Resultado Monotipos

Torneio: 6ª SEMANA DE VELA JK
Clube: Iate Clube Brasília
Ano: 2019
Resultados

Dingue
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1TARCISIO DO VALE / RAQUEL VASQUESCAALEXESTRELA SOLITÁRIA II4695A1( 0 )1
2DANIEL DE SOUZA / MARCIO JUNIORAABBSWELL4304A2( 0 )2
3RODRIGO MARCA / MICHELE TENEDINECNBMARLIM4608A3( 0 )3
4HEBER BRANDÃO / RUBEN SEIXASCNBFÊNIX4700A4( 0 )4
5VALTERDES / HENEDINACAALEXDORY4565B5( 0 )5
6JALES JÚNIOR / MIRIAM BARBOSAICBBONA FIDE695B6( 0 )6
7EZEQUIEL / UBIRAJARACMICDANADA4623B7( 0 )7
8LUCAS DANTAS / ANDRE DANTASCMIC 4808B8( 0 )8
9CELINA MARIANO / ALESSANDRAICBXODÓ 2000B9( 0 )9
10FREDERICO CABRAL DE MENEZES / LILIA NASCENTEICBGOSTOSO4693B10( 0 )10
11ANDRE DANTAS / LEONARDO TRINDADEICBINVOCADO4808B11( 0 )11
12SERGIO VINICIUS CÔRTES / DANILO B CÔRTESFNBHAKUNINHA4525A16( 0 )16
13ANA PAULA MARQUES / ANTÔNIO MARCOS DO CARMOCAALEXGAUCHA4695B16( 0 )16
14DÂMARIS LEMOS DE MESQUITA / JOACIR JÚNIOR ICBDINGO4741B16( 0 )16
15MÁRCIO LUCAS / KARINA SANTOSCMICJOURNEY4688B16( 0 )16

FINN
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1JULIANO ROSASICBSULTÃO III6Master1( 0 )1
2RENATO MOURAICBMARINABRA 111Master2( 0 )2
3CARLOS FREITASAABBTRINITY74Master3( 0 )3
4LEONARDO SEGERCMICDAWNFEWBRA 09Master4( 0 )4
5MARCO CALONICOCMICCEVADA1013Master5( 0 )5
6GIORGIO BOTTINAABBVAI TOMATE CRÚ VIBRA 75Master6( 0 )6
7CARLOS ALBERTO DE MIRANDA AVIZICBAVIZBRA 109GG Master7( 0 )7
8ROMMEL CASTROCMIC 2Grand Master8( 0 )8
9ICARO SEGERCMICPICANHABRA 126Sênior13( 0 )13
10RODRIGO MENDONÇAICBSULTÃO IIIBRA 6Sênior13( 0 )13
11JOACIR JUNIOR ICBDINGÃO 6Master13( 0 )13
12EDUARDO DA COSTA E SILVAICBGENOKA32Master13( 0 )13

Snipe
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1MIKE RONCHI / PATRICIA SOUZAFNBBOUNDARY30769Dupla Mista1( 0 )1
2MAURICIO ALBUQUERQUE / JEFFREY SHAWICBNJORD31011Master8( 0 )8
3ROMMEL CASTRO / MAURICIO AGUIARICBFUMETO30773Sênior8( 0 )8
4FELIPE RONDINA / CHRISTIAN SHAWICBJACAROA31258Sênior8( 0 )8
5CEZAR CASTRO / GUILHERME CARRIJOFNBXAMA30365Master8( 0 )8
6LUCIO DAS NEVES MACEDO / MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS FNBACARÁ30446Master8( 0 )8
7SÉRGIO ROBERTO MULLER / JENI SIMÕES DE SOUZAICBCAPETA30640Dupla Mista8( 0 )8

Laser Standard
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1JOHANN ICB 191346Pré-Master1( 0 )1
2RAFAEL DIASICB 197795Senior2( 0 )2
3FELIPE NOBREGAICBSÓ CAPIM CANELA160842Senior3( 0 )3
4FERNANDO BOANIICB 191356Master4( 0 )4
5FLÁVIO MARTINS PIMENTEL ICBGRUMARI VII163527 Grand Master5( 0 )5
6IMAD ABDULHAKFNBVELEJARTE91356Master6( 0 )6
7HENRIQUE MOURACNBFORA DA LEI44111Grand Master7( 0 )7
8KADU CHIARINI AABBKALANGO189053Pré-Master8( 0 )8
9ROSSANA RAMOSICBAMOR202048Master19( 0 )19
10FELIPE MEIRAICBMOJO202038Pré-Master19( 0 )19
11ELISA RAMOSICB 182618Senior19( 0 )19
12TARCISIOCAALEXESTRELA SOLITÁRIA 5053Grand Master19( 0 )19
13FABIO PEREIRA SIMONI DA SILVACAERZOGBI SCHEIDT 202044Master19( 0 )19
14PEDRO PAGANOCAERMIB-Senior19( 0 )19
15GERALDO SAMPAIO NETOAABBTUBARÃO170480Grand Master19( 0 )19
16JOÃO VICTOR MAXIMILIANOICBMAX WIND188428Senior19( 0 )19
17IAN MCKEEFNBMANIAC202036Master19( 0 )19
18RAFAEL BEVILAQUA MENDESCAER 164864Master19( 0 )19

Laser Radial
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1ALOISIO DA SILVA FERREIRAAABB55170488Masculino1( 0 )1
2ARTUR MALDANERICB 182619Masculino2( 0 )2
3QUEILA MARIA DE JESUSCAERUPIS202036Feminino3( 0 )3
4THIAGO MENDES BORGESICB 177788Masculino7( 0 )7
5FERNANDO SILVA LOPESICB 129590Masculino7( 0 )7
6WENNYA EUGÊNIOAABB 151543Feminino7( 0 )7

Laser 4.7
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1JULIA SAMPAIOICB 173417Feminino1( 0 )1
2MÁRCIA FERREIRA MACIELFNBRAJADA159523Feminino2( 0 )2
3MARINA GOMES GARRIDO ICB 159501Feminino3( 0 )3
4MAURÍCIO GUERCIO MANCUSOICB 197078Masculino7( 0 )7
5JULIANA SEIXASICB 163525Feminino7( 0 )7
6LUISA VARGAS VALADARESICB 3477Feminino7( 0 )7

Optimist Estreante
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1BRENO JOSÉ ALMEIDA MACIEIRA RAICBOPTIMISTA 3643Flotilha1( 0 )1
2ISABELA FRANKE ROSASICBCHERRY 3309Flotilha2( 0 )2
3CAIO LEMOS DE MESQUITA ICBCOYOTE 3387Flotilha4( 0 )4

Optimist Veterano
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1ANDRE AKIRA HORIGOSHI MAXIMINOFNB 3800Flotilha1( 0 )1
2DANIEL MALDANERICBAVATAR3739Flotilha2( 0 )2
3MARIA FERNANDA VARGAS ICBSEA BRIZZE3868Flotilha8( 0 )8
4PEDRO DANTASICBAVEXADO3497Flotilha8( 0 )8
5ARTHUR MENDES BORGESICBJYMOLINHA 3591Flotilha8( 0 )8
6RENATO LUNETTAICB 3046Flotilha8( 0 )8
7VITÓRIA BORGES VIEGAS DE LIMAICBMAITOIZINHOBRA 4167Flotilha8( 0 )8

Optimist Pré-Flotilha
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1STELLA M. DE A. COSTA ICB 06Flotilha3( 0 )3
2BERNARDO MANO RAULINOICB BRA 3033Flotilha3( 0 )3

Voltar